Friday, September 12, 2008

tragedi mimpi semesta

Be honest no matter what.
[ONE] Who were your latest 3 inbox texts from?
* singa

[TWO] Where was your default pic taken?
* padang kt taman suasana permai

[THREE] What's your middle name?
* luqman

[FOUR] Your current relationship status?
* engage

[FIVE] Does your crush like you back?

[SIX] What is your current mood?
* hungry

[SEVEN] What's your mom's name?
* Norhayati binti Hashim

[EIGHT] What color shirt are you wearing?
* i dont wear any shirt.. hahaha

[NINE] Would you kiss the last person you kissed?
*i dont remember.. ajim kot.. hahaha

[TEN] If you could go back in time and change something, would you?
* of cos la

[ELEVEN] Have a crazy side?
* always

[TWELVE] Ever had a near death experience?

[THIRTEEN] What is something you do a lot?
* men dota.. hahahaha

[FOURTEEN] Angry at anyone?
* Yes.

[FIFTEEN] Do you wanna see somebody right Now?
* my family.. miss them alot lol

[SIXTEEN] Do you like drama?
* sometime, when im in the mood

[SEVENTEEN] When was the last time you cried?
* erm.. bout 2 years ago.. when i dreaming about my late tok n tokwan

[EIGHTEEN] Who would you do anything for?
* myself.. hahaha

[TWENTY] What is the one thing you notice first with the opposite sex?
* pipipipipipi.. suka pipi tumbam! XD

[TWENTY-TWO] What's your biggest secret?
* i have ******.. hahahaha

[TWENTY-THREE] Where is your ex?
* dunno.. hahahaha

[TWENTY-FOUR] Would you ever take him/ her back?
* noway

[TWENTY-FIVE] Do you still watch kiddy movies or tv shows?
* yaya.. luv them.. ninja boy n oggy

[TWENTY-SIX] What are you eating drinking at the moment?
* fun fries n coke

[TWENTY-SEVEN] Do you speak any other languages?
* no.

[TWENTY-EIGHT] Whats your favorite smell?
* vanila

[TWENTY-NINE] Describe your life.
*nothing.. mkn, p kelas, men game, tidog

[THIRTY] Have you ever kissed in the rain?
* neah!

[THIRTY-ONE] Do you like the rain?
* yaya.. boleh tidog dgn sewenang-wenangnya

[THIRTY-TWO] What are you thinking about right now?

[THIRTY-THREE] What should you be doing right now?
* blogging, ym n metacafe

[THIRTY-FOUR] What is your favorite memory?
* dunno

[THIRTY-FIVE] What are you listening to?
*ida maria- oh my god

[THIRTY-SIX] Who was the last person you told I love you ?
* singa

[THIRTY-SEVEN] Who was the last person you yelled at?
* never

[THIRTY-EIGHT] Do you act differently around the person you like?
* neah.. dak kot.?

[THIRTY-NINE] What is your natural hair color?
* black.. zz

[FORTY] Who was the last person to make you smile?
* jim carrey in ace ventura.. hahaha

No comments: